fbpx

Meet The Team

Do you know the person or department you are looking for?

Abi Wyeth

Trainee Solicitor

Alan Goodwin

Director

Alex Gill

Conveyancing Assistant

Alison Brandham

Legal Assistant

Alison Taylor

Senior Paralegal

Amy Edwards

Partner

Amy Marvell

Trainee Solicitor

Angela Aitken

Associate

Annabel Harding

Trainee Solicitor

Beth Albon

Senior Paralegal

Brian Auld

Partner and Head of Corporate and Commercial Law

Catherine Tottem

Welcome Team Assistant

Cathy Eaton

Senior Legal Manager

Chloe Kaudeur

Welcome Team Assistant

Daniel Addrison

Partner

Danielle Burgess

Solicitor

Danielle Hull

Conveyancing Assistant / Proclaim Developer

Danielle Sher

Partner

David Boobyer

Partner – Spinal Cord Injury Specialist

David Wootton

Partner / Conveyancing Manager

Deborah Atkins

Director

Duncan Nicholson

Chief Executive Officer

Elaine Rae

Conveyancer

Emma Hagen

Associate Solicitor

Emma Wesley

Associate

Gabriella Croxford

Associate

Gabrielle Smith

Associate Solicitor

Hasin Ali

Solicitor

Heather Palmer

Partner

Isobel Mann

Senior Associate

Jade Atkins

Paralegal

Jaimee Moore

Solicitor Apprentice

James Willoughby

Senior Associate

Jenny Dudzinski

Solicitor

Jeremy Simmonds

Partner

Joanne Axisa

Associate Legal Executive

Jodie Clare

Trainee Solicitor

Karen Stewart

Partner

Kasia Jeziorska

Solicitor

Kate Godber

Partner and Head of Trusts & Estates North

Kate Munton

Senior Conveyancing Assistant

Katie Green

Senior Conveyancing Assistant

Katie Herrod

Partner

Katie Nicholson

Paralegal

Kerry Green

Paralegal

Khama Langdon

Welcome Team Manager

Kimberley Osborne

Partner and Head of Conveyancing South

Kirsten Blaikie

Licenced Conveyancer

Leigh Chia

Paralegal

Leighanne Haskell

Paralegal

Louise Wilson

Associate

Lynsey Green

Conveyancer

Martin Hill

Partner

Megan Smyth

Trainee Solicitor

Michelle Gladwin

Paralegal

Molly Sullivan

Paralegal

Natalie La Forte-Brown

Associate

Natalie Reeder

Trainee Solicitor

Nicola Dodman

Senior Wills Trusts and Estates Manager

Nina Chivers

Associate - Chartered Legal Executive

Patrick Allen

Paralegal

Rebecca List

Partner & Head Of Employment

Rebecca Timlett

Senior Conveyancing Assistant

Sally Smith

Partner and Head of Family Law

Sarah Horn

Senior Associate

Sarah Ingram

Partner

Sarah-Jane Webbe

Senior Associate

Sharon Brown

Partner and Head of Trusts & Estates South

Sheena Patel

Solicitor

Sheirish Hussain

Trainee Solicitor

Sian Evans

Senior Associate Solicitor

Simon Chambers

Partner and Head of Commercial Property

Sonia Chapman

Paralegal

Steve Bowers

Will Writer

Suzanne Evans

Senior Associate and Head of EVCU

Tadala Mlasaanthu

Paralegal

Teodora Delia Mihoc

Assistant Conveyancer

Tiffany Benson

Partner

Tristan Benson

Partner and Head of Dispute Resolution

Tristan Holdom

Head of Personal Injury and Clinical Negligence

Victoria Graham

Senior Associate

Victoria Owen

Costs Manager

Wayne Bedding

Senior Conveyancing Assistant

Will Grisley

Senior Associate

Mandy Stark

Partner and Head of Residential Conveyancing

All things Tollers

We partner with...

Headway Accreditation 2024
SIA Business Member Badge
Santander Logo
Barclays Logo
HSBC Logo
Sports Aid Logo
Harlestone Park Logo
NGC logo
Northamptonshire County Cricket Club Logo
Legal Fees Insurance Logo